Результаты Первенства Санкт-Петербурга по мини-футболу среди ВУЗов
22 апреля 2015 года, 20:46
0
3136

Результаты Первенства Санкт-Петербурга по мини-футболу среди ВУЗов

 
 

1 ГРУППА
 
14.02.15 ГОРНЫЙ-РАНХИГС 7-5
19-00, Новоизмайловский д.16, к.6, /Казаков Д.-Федченко Г.
16.02.15 ИТМО-МВД 7-3
19-30, Вяземский пр., 5/7, / Аноприев М.- Кропотов
18.02.15 МЧС-ЛГУ 9-4
17-00, Фучика д. 10а, / Иващенко-Казаков
21.02.15 РАНХИГС-ЛГУ 6-3
18-00, Раевского пр., д.16, /Кропотов-Спицын
21.02.15 ГОРНЫЙ-ГАСУ 7-6
19-00, Новоизмайловский д.16, к.6, / Минзаренко-Школьников
23.02.15 МВД – ЛГУ 4-7
10-00, Здоровцева д. 8а, /Чернуха В.-Бережной А.
24.02.15 МВД – МЧС 5-7
20-00, Здоровцева д. 8а,/Мелихов- Медведев
25.02.15 ИТМО – Горный 9-3
19-00, ВИФК /Мелихов-Хазов
28.02.15 ГАСУ-РАНХИГС 5-5
18-00, Раевского д. 16 /Кропотов-Спицын
02.03.15 ИТМО-ГУМРФ 6-3
21-00, Вяземский пр., 5/7, /Хазов-Мелихов
03.03.15 ГУТД-МЧС 5-3
19-00, Б. Морская 18,/ Кропотов В.-Федченко
07.03.15 РАНХИГС - МВД 7-3
18-00, Раевского 16,/Федченко-Аноприев
08.03.15 ГАСУ-ГУМРФ 9-5
13-00, Раевского 16,/Чернух-Медведев
10.03.15 ГУТД-ЛГУ 10-7
20-10, Б. Морская д.18,/Чернух-Хазов
12.03.15 МЧС - ГУМРФ 4-5
21-00, ул. Фучика д.10а/Школьников-Бережной
15.03.15 ГОРНЫЙ- ЛГУ 5-4
17-00, Новоизмайловский пр., 16, к.6/Аньчков-Чернух
16.03.15 ИТМО-ГАСУ 5-3
21-00, Вяземский 5/7/Кропотов-Иващенко
17.03.15 МВД-ГУТД 6-5
20-00, Здоровцева 8А/Бережной-Медведев
ГОРНЫЙ-ГУТД 5-13
19-00, ВИФК/Степанов
ГОРНЫЙ-ИТМО 3-9
19-00, ВИФК/Степанов
19.03.15 ГЭУ-РАНХИГС 8-0
20-30, ВИФК/Спицын-Минзаренко
22.03.15 ГОРНЫЙ-МЧС 6-5
19-00, Новоизмайловский 16к6,/Вещева-Бережной
29.03.15 ГАСУ-МЧС 3-4
13-30, Раевского 16,/Чернуха.-Бережной
30.03.15 ГЭУ-ГУМРФ 10-2
20-30, ВИФК,/Иващенко-Мелихов
31.03.15 МВД-ГОРНЫЙ 5-5
20-00, Здоровцева 8А,/Медведев-Аноприев
05.04.15 ГУТД-ГЭУ 2-1
20-00 ВИФК/Шаров-Штрейс
06.04.15 ИТМО-РАНХИГС 6-2
21-00, Вяземский пер., 5/7,/Медведев-Мелихов
06.04.15 ГЭУ-ГОРНЫЙ 10-3
20-30, ВИФК,/Казаков-Федченко
07.04.15 ГАСУ-ЛГУ 10-3
16-00, Ольги Форш,/Бережной-Вещева
08.04.15 РАНХИГС-ГУМРФ 4-6
15-30, Ольги Форш,/Чернуха-Бережной
08.04.15 ИТМО-МЧС 5-2
21-00, Вяземский пер., 5/7,/Федченко-Казаков
12.04.15 ГАСУ-МВД 7-4 17-00
ГУМРФ-ЛГУ 5-0 (тех) 18-30
Здоровцева 8А,/Аньчков – Медведев
13.04.15 ГЭУ-ГАСУ 5-2
20-30, ВИФК, /Федченко-Иващенко
14.04.15 МВД-ГЭУ 3-4
20-00, Здоровцева 8, /Бережной-Медведев
15.04.15 ГУТД-РАНХИГС 4-9
15-30, Ольги Форш, /Чернуха-Бережной
15.04.15 ГЭУ-МЧС 5-0(тех)
20-30, ВИФК /Степанов
19.04.15 ГОРНЫЙ-ГУМРФ 5-7
17-00, Новоизмайловский 16 к6,/Казаков-Шарецкий
20.04.15 МЧС-РАНХИГС 9-2
18-00, Фучика 10а,/Иващенко-Якушин
20.04.15 ИТМО-ГЭУ 2-2
20-30, ВИФК,/Кропотов-Спицын
21.04.15 ГУТД-ГАСУ 9-10
19-00, Б.Морская 18,/Кропотов-Спицын
22.04.15 ИТМО-ЛГУ 13-1
21-00, Вяземский пер., 5/7,/Мелихов-Иващенко
23.04.15 ГЭУ-ЛГУ 11-3
20-30, ВИФК,/Кропотов-Спицын
25.04.15 ИТМО-ГУТД 7-4
17-00, Ольги Форш, /Чернух-Яковлев А.
26.04.15 МВД-ГУМРФ 4-4
20-00, Ольги Форш,/Иващенко-Чернух
28.04.15 ГУТД-ГУМРФ 6-7
19-00, Б. Морская 18/Федченко-Мелихов
 
 
В
Н
П
М
О
ИТМО
8
1
0
60-23
25
ГЭУ
7
1
1
46-17
22
ГУМРФ
5
1
3
44-48
16
ГОРНЫЙ
4
1
4
41-59
13
ГАСУ
4
1
4
55-47
13
ГУТД
4
0
5
58-55
12
МЧС
4
0
5
43-40
12
РАНХИГС
3
1
5
40-51
10
МВД
1
2
6
37-53
5
ЛГУ
1
0
8
32-73
3
 
 
2 ГРУППА
.
15.02.15 СПБГИК-ГУГА 5-4
12-00, Новосибирская ул. 8, / Аноприев М.
15.02.15 ГЭТУ-ЛТУ 6-7
21-00, Мебельная 2а, / Кропотов
19.02.15 СПБГИК – ГЭТУ 4-3
17-45, Новосибирская ул. 8, / Спицын
20.02.15 ГУПС-ГУТ 7-4
16-30, Кронверский пр., д.9б / Хазов А
24.02.15 ГПУ-ВШЭ 2-1
19-00, ФОК Ольги Форш,/Иващенко
27.02.15 ГУПС-ГТУРП 6-4
16-30 Кронверский пр., 9б, /Иващенко
28.02.15 ВШЭ-ГУПС 3-6
19-00, СК "Приморец", / Федченко
01.03.15 ГТУРП-СПБГИК 0-5 (тех)
16-00, Эсперова д.6 / Медведев
01.03.15 ГЭТУ-ГУГА 7-8
21-00, Мебельная ул., 2а / Кропотов
05.03.15 СПБГИК-ВШЭ 7-4
18-00, Новосибирская ул., д.8, / Спицын
06.03.15 ГУПС-ГПУ 4-5
16-30, Кронверский д., 10, / Федченко
10.03.15 ГПУ- СПБГИК 7-2
19-00, Демьяна Бедного, д. 9а, /Чернуха
12.03.15 СПБГИК – ГУПС 3-5
17-45, Новосибирская ул. 8, / Иващенко
17.03.15 ГПУ-ГТУРП 7-3
19-00, Демьяна Бедного, д. 9а/Федченко
20.03.15 ГУПС-ГЭТУ 6-10
16-30, Кронверский пр., 10/Казаков
ГЭТУ-ГУТ 7-6
19-00, ВИФК/Степанов
21.03.15 ГЭТУ-ВШЭ 12-6
19-00, СК "Приморец",/Спицын
24.03.15 ГПУ-ГЭТУ 3-5
19-00, Демьяна Бедного д.9а,/Иващенко
25.03.15 ГТУРП-ГЭТУ 5-6
16-00, ФОК Калининского района/Чернуха
27.03.15 ГТУРП-ГУТ 7-5
16-00, ФОК Калининского района/Чернуха
27.03.15 ГУПС-ЛТУ 3-3
16-30, Кронверский пр., 10,/Вещева
28.03.15 ВШЭ – ЛТУ 0-4
19-00, СК "Приморец",/Чернуха
29.03.15 ГТУРП – ЛТУ 1-4
18-00, Здоровцева 8а,/Синцов
31.03.15 ГУГА-ГУПС 10-3
19-30, Пилотов ул., д.38,/Мелихов
31.03.15 ГПУ-ЛТУ 3-3
19-00, ФОК Калининского,/Казаков
04.04.15 ГУТ-ВШЭ 6-1
19-00, СК "Приморец",/Чернух
07.04.15 ГПУ-ГУТ 11-2
19-00, Ольги Форш,/Вещева
11.04 ГТУРП – ВШЭ 5-0(тех)
20-00 Приморец/Чернуха
10.04.15 ГУГА – ЛТУ 5-7
18-00 Ольги Форш,/Чернуха 
12.04.15 ЛТУ –ГУТ 5-0 (тех)
14-00 Здоровцева 8А,/Чернуха
14.04.15 ГПУ- ГУГА 6-2
19-00, Ольги Форш /Чернуха В.
17.04.15 ЛТУ – СПБГИК 7-0 16-00,
ГУТ – ГУГА 3-9 17-00,
Ольги Форш,/Чернуха В.
18.04.15 ВШЭ-ГУГА 0-5(тех)
19-00, СК Приморец",/Чернуха
21.04.15 ГУГА-ГТУРП 5-7
19-30, ул. Пилотов д.38,/Вещева А.
23.04.15 СПБГИК-ГУТ 11-9
18-00, Новосибирская 8,/Иващенко
 
 
 
В
Н
П
М
О
ЛТУ
7
2
0
45-18
23
ГПУ
7
1
1
49-22
22
СПБГИК
6
0
3
42-39
18
ГЭТУ
6
0
3
61-45
18
ГУПС
5
1
3
45-42
16
ГУГА
5
0
4
53-38
15
ГТУРП
4
0
5
37-38
12
ГУТ
2
0
7
40-58
6
ВШЭ
1
0
8
20-47
3
СПБГУ
0
0
9
0-45
0
 
 
3 ГРУППА
 
12.02.15 ВКА-РГПУ 6-2
17-00, Красного курсанта д.18, /Вещева А.
13.02.15 ГУАП-ГПА 12-0
19-00, Б.Морская д.67, /Чернуха В.
13.02.15 ГМТУ-РГПУ 0-5(тех) 19-00,
ГМТУ-ФИ 8-1 20-00, Ленинский пр., д.101, /Яковлев А.
16.02.15 СПБГИПСР-РГУП 0-24
20-00, Б. Морская 18, / Чернуха В.
17.02.15 ВКА-ГМУ 16-3
17-00, Красного курсанта д.18, /Попов А.
19.02.15 ВКА-ГУКИТ 9-3
17-00, Красного курсанта д.18, / Иващенко
20.02.15 ГМТУ-ВОЕНМЕХ 4-4
19-00, Ленинский пр., д. 101, /Яковлев А.
21.02.15 ГТИ – ГМТУ 1-5 17-00,
ГУАП – ГМУ 16-0 18-00,
РГПУ – ВОЕНМЕХ 5-4 19-00,
Здоровцева д. 8а / Чернуха В.
23.02.15 ФИ – СПБГИПСР 5-0 (тех.)
12-00 , Здоровцева д. 8а/Чернуха В.
26.02.15 ВКА-ГМТУ 1-0
17-00, Красного курсанта д.18,/Попов
28.02.15 ФИ-ВОЕНМЕХ 1-4 13-00,
ГТИ-РГГМУ 2-4 14-00,
ГМТУ-ГПА 21-1 15-00,
РГПУ-ГУАП 3-5 16-00,
Здоровцева 8,/ Чернуха
02.03.15 ГТИ-РГУП 4-3
20-00, Б. Морская 18/ Чернуха
05.03.15 ВКА - ВОЕНМЕХ 11-1
16-30, Красного курсанта д. 18/ Попов А.
06.03.15 РГГМУ-ГУКИТ 7-2
21-20, СОК ЗВЕЗДА,/ Школьников
10.03.15 ВКА - ФИ 21-2
17-00, Красного курсанта д. 18/ Попов А.
16.03.15 РГУП-ГУКИТ 10-5
20-00, Б. Морская 18/ Чернуха
17.03.15 ВКА - ГПА 27-1
17-00, Красного курсанта д. 18/ Попов А.
25.03.15  ГУКИТ-ФИ 8-1 14-00,
ВОЕНМЕХ-ГТИ 4-2 15-00
ГУАП – РГГМУ 3-4 17-00
ИПП – РГПУ 2-14 18-00
ФОК Калининского района/ Чернуха
26.03.15 ВКА-ИПП 24-2
16-30, Красного Курсанта 18,/Попов А
27.03.15 ГУКИТ-ГПА 5-0(тех) 15-00,
ФИ - РГПУ 5-0(тех) 17-00
ГУАП – ВОЕНМЕХ 6-5 18-00
ФОК Калининского района/ Чернуха
27.03.15 РГГМУ-ГМУ 11-1
21-20, СОК ЗВЕЗДА, Леснозаводская д. 3,/Хазов
28.03.15 ГМТУ - ГУКИТ 2-2 10-00,
ГТИ-ГМУ 5-0(тех) 11-00,
РГГМУ-РГПУ 4-4 12-00,
Здоровцева 8,/ Бережной
29.03.15 ГМТУ – ИПП 8-1
19-00, Здоровцева 8а,/ Синцов
30.03.15 РГУП-РГПУ 3-5
20-00, Б.Морская д.18,/ Чернуха В
03.04.15 РГГМУ-ФИ 13-1
21-20, СОК ЗВЕЗДА,/ Казаков
04.04.15 РГГМУ-ВОЕНМЕХ 6-1 19-00
ГУАП – ГМТУ 2-3 20-00
Здоровцева д.8а,/Степанов А.
06.04.15 РГУП-ФИ 3-3
20-00, Б.Морская 18,/Чернуха
07.04.15 РГПУ-ГУКИТ 7-3
17-30, Ольги Форш,/Вещева
09.04.15 ВКА-ГУАП 6-2
16-30, Красного Курсанта 18,/Попов А.
10.04.15 ГУКИТ – ГТИ 1-2 16-00
ГУАП – ИПП 9-4 17-00
Ольги Форш,/Чернуха
12.04.15 ФИ – ГУАП 1-6 15-00
ГТИ – РГПУ 2-6 16-00
Здоровцева 8А,/Чернуха
14.04.15 ВКА-РГГМУ 4-2
16-30, Красного Курсанта 18, /Попов А.
14.04.15 ГУАП-ГУКИТ 7-7
16-00, Ольги Форш /Чернуха В
17.04.15 РГГМУ-РГУП 8-1
21-30, Леснозаводская д.3/Бережной
20.04.15 ГМТУ-РГУП 5-1
20-00, Б. Морская 18,/ Федченко
21.04.15 ВКА-РГУП 8-1
16-30, Красного Курсанта 18,/Попов А.
23.04.15 ВКА-ГТИ 4-3
16-30, Красного Курсанта 18,/Попов А.
24.04.15 РГГМУ-ГМТУ 5-3
21-30, Леснозаводская 3,/Хазов
24.04.15 ГУАП-ГТИ 5-1
19-00, Б.Морская 67,/ Чернуха
26.04 ГУКИТ-ВОЕНМЕХ 2-5 16-00,
ФИ-ГТИ 2-13 17-00,
ГУАП-РГУП 7-4 18-00,
РГГМУ-ИПП 5-0(тех) 19-00,
Здоровцева 8а/ Чернуха
27.04.15 ГТИ – ИПП 10-0 15-30,
ИПП-ГУКИТ 2-8 16-30
Фок Форш /Чернуха
27.04.15 РГУП-ВОЕНМЕХ 7-4
20-00, Б.Морская 18,/Федченко
28.04.15 ИПП-ВОЕНМЕХ 5-6
16-30, Ольги Форш /Иващенко
 
 
 
В
Н
П
М
О
ВКА
12
0
0
94-20
36
РГГМУ
10
1
1
68-21
31
ГУАП
8
1
3
80-38
25
РГПУ
8
1
3
61-34
25
ГМТУ
7
2
3
49-23
23
ВОЕНМЕХ
6
1
5
48-49
19
ГТИ
6
0
6
50-34
18
РГУП
5
1
6
48-49
16
ГУКИТ
4
2
6
51-52
14
ФИ
4
1
7
32-79
13
ИПП
2
0
10
26-94
6
ГМУ
0
0
12
0-60
0
ГПА
0
0
12
0-60
0
Теги:

Оставить комментарий